Anderson Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 9/125mm, SC-LC - 2m

Anderson Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 9/125mm, SC-LC - 2m

Regular price $18.18  ex GST

Anderson Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 9/125mm, SC-LC - 2m. Singlemode fiber is most often used for long-haul runs, between buildings or in a campus environment.