Belkin Singlemode Fibre Cable 8.3/125, LC-LC - 5m

Belkin Singlemode Fibre Cable 8.3/125, LC-LC - 5m

  • $35.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included.


Belkin Singlemode Fibre Cable 8.3/125, LC-LC - 5m. Singlemode fiber is most often used for long-haul runs, between buildings or in a campus environment.