HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver

HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver

Regular price $250.00  ex GST

HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver. ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP). Transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.